Searching on:
  1. School = Wolf Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3270 Wolf Lake Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3978
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373502
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wolf Lake Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 3270 Wolf Lake Ave in Apopka, FL! With this Mediterranean inspired single story home comes 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a massive open concept main living area, a spaci
Details for 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2364
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6373113
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Gibons W C J R Sub
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Where Peaceful Country living meets everyday convenience in the heart of Apopka on 3 ACRES! Tucked away on a quiet street, this exceptional property offers the space
Details for 3318 Wolf Lake Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4048
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385023
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wolf Lake Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 3318 Wolf Lake Avenue in Apopka, built by M/I Homes. This impressive 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home offers 4,048 square feet of thoughtf
Details for 3326 Wolf Lake Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $854,070
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4336
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6355342
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wolf Lake Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 3326 Wolf Lake Avenue in Apopka. Built by M/I Homes, this two story residence offers 2,731 square feet of thoughtfully designed livi
Details for 3811 Wolves Creek Place, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $809,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3028
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373106
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Willow Run
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 3811 Wolves Creek Place in Apopka, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home spans 3,035 square feet
Details for 2621 Rosemond Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6356323
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Rock Springs
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: REALTY COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction from Nest Homes by Urban Perch, award winning custom home builder. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 2,135 sq. ft. of single
Details for 5061 Northern Dove Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5383
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6401247
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Bargrove Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover our only Move In Ready Palmer plan situated on a beautiful corner homesite and located in the highly sought after Bargrove Estates Community! This exquisite home features a total of 6 Bedroom
Details for 1383 Waterview Ridge Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5684
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404583
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Ph I Amd 2
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Apopka is one of Central Florida's fastest growing and most desirable communities, and the Lakeside subdivision stands out as one of its crown jewels. P
Details for 3795 Wolves Creek Place, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2763
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Willow Run
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 3795 Wolves Creek Place in Apopka, featuring exceptional design and quality craftsmanship by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 4
Details for 1353 Pinecliff Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4615
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6347739
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bronson Peak
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the Phoenix Elite, an elegant Toll Brothers residence that balances modern design with everyday comfort. This two story home offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, including a private upstairs bed