Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Milano
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2137 Apian Way, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 399
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1998
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6298180
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Villa Milano Ph 4 5 6
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming residence at 2137 Apian Way in Port Charlotte, FL. Screened entry, Brick pavers, Hurricane Shutters, crown moldings. Screened in Lanai with brand new Hurricane Shutters purcha
Details for 2109 La Palma Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2785
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: N6143426
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Villa Milano Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the lovely gated community of Villa Milano in Port Charlotte. Built in 2017, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 2100 square fee
Details for 15240 Mille Fiore Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2680
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: N6143699
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Villa Milano Ph 4 5 6
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2021 built home in the gated community of Villa Milano, priced at $349,900 with seller credit available and a 3.5% assumable mortgage opportunity for qualified buyers. Featuring
Details for 15237 Mille Fiore Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7524237
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Villa Milano Ph 46
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage residence located in the highly desirable villa milano community of port charlotte. Perfectly blending comfort, space, and
Details for 2065 Apian Way, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2558
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7524079
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Villa Milano
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Best buy in area of much higher priced homes! S t r e t c h out in this spacious 1874 sf, light, bright and open 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2020 built, home ide
Details for 15321 Mille Fiore Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 771
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2531
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: D6135893
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Villa Milano Ph 4 5 6
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**booked jan mar, 2026** available for summer fall months of 2025* seasonal/short term rental, located in the villa milano community. Within a short drive to the beaches in englewood and boca grande,