Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Lago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1617 Flagler Drive 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $963.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2542
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164373
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Lago
  5. Building: Villa Del Lago
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning 180 degree serene views of the Intracoastal Waterway and Palm Beach Island from this exceptional residence in the exclusive boutique building Villa del Lago. With only two units per flo
Details for 345 Villa Corte Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $587,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2810
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8458987
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Villas Del Lago Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Miles
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the centrally located gated enclave of Villa Del Lago. Enter the inviting gated private courtyard to this less than one year old beautifully
Details for 219 Villa Luna Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $441,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2212
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506310
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Villas Del Lago Ph 1
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath villa with a dedicated study offers stylish, low maintenance living in a highly convenient Tampa area location. Designed with entertaining in mind, the o
Details for 6212 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 247
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1825
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 778804
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Villa
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Investment Service
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home on North Lagoon overlooking North Lagoon. Only minutes away from the Panama City Beach, the World's Most Beautiful Beaches! As you step in, you'll immediately notice the open floor pla
Details for 6216 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1825
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 784284
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Villa
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY (4/18) 12 2pm* *$10k Price Improvement!!* Welcome Home! Spacious end unit Townhome close To Everything! Walking distance to the Beach, Capt. Andersons, Schooners, St. Park, Shoppi
Details for 3910 Crystal Lake Drive 101, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 884
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26002852
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Villa Lago Condo Apts
  5. Building: Villa Lago Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS! RENT IMMEDIATELY! A POOLSIDE 2BD|2BA with a blend of coastal & rustic finishes awaits! Ideally located within the peaceful community of Villa Lago, this 1st floor corner unit pres
Details for 3910 Crystal Lake Drive 403, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $212,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $219,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 1
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10541250
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Villa Lago
  5. Building: Villa Lago
  6. Provided by: Via Florida Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Investors welcome! No rental restrictions in this building. Beautiful top floor 2/2, corner unit with lots of natural light in well maintained building, HOA only $300.00 a month!Remodeled kitchen and
Details for 169 Boundary Boulevard 169p, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $188,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 365
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1320
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: D6142369
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Al Lago Village
  5. Building: Al Lago Village
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value in Rotonda West. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo partially furnished offers 1,320 sq ft of open living space and is priced below many 2 bedroom condos, giving buyers more space
Details for 3606 Tiki Drive 213, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 532
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 789703
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lagoon Villas
  5. Building: Hidden Lagoon Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Prok Invest LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell. Very good 1 bedroom unit at Tiki drive, safe and quite location, with many upgrades : all new cabinets, flooring. Ground floor, ease access no stairways. All appliances are in good w
Details for 19 Lago Mesa Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: S5149289
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Lago Mesa Villas
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Prime Location! ** This beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath villa located in the peaceful Lago Mesa community offers a modern and comfortable space. Ceramic tile flooring throughoutno carpet in sight! The gr