Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Park Increment 5 Nort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 637 Bluehearts Trail, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3169
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: NS1087644
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 5 Nort
  5. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the highly desirable Victoria Park community in DeLand, this beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and effortless Florida living. Designed with
Details for 720 Victoria Trails Boulevard, Deland, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2943
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: V4949067
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deland
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 5 Nort
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: FAMILY REALTY OF CENTRAL FLA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready vacant home. This home is spotless. It has gorgeous tile floors with fresh paint and carpet. 3 bedrooms 2 baths downstairs plus an office and an open kitchen family room combo. Upstairs
Details for 720 Victoria Trails Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2943
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: V4949067
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 5 Nort
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: FAMILY REALTY OF CENTRAL FLA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1122 Gardenshire Lane, Deland, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2372
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6406650
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deland
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 4 Nort
  5. Provided by: LOGAN LAND & HOMES, INC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained! Popular Lily floorplan by Kolter. Two bedrooms with two baths, an office/den, and a two car garage. So many upgrades! Walking distance to the social clubhouse where you ha
Details for 1122 Gardenshire Lane, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2372
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6406650
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 4 Nort
  5. Provided by: LOGAN LAND & HOMES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1682 Victoria Gardens Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1957
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: V4948878
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 5 Nort
  5. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, PLUS a versatile flex space perfect for a guest bedroom, office, gym or hobby space, located in a highly desirable gated 55+ community with
Details for 132 Amanthus Court, DELAND, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 252
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2005
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6341525
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 4 Nort
  5. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Single Family 55+ Community Home in DeLand, FL 32724. This home has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, partially furnished. Central A/C