Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Triano
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,760.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1247
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023956
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $742,000.00
- Price sqft: $532.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,200
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1393
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26013840
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Le Trianon Condo
- Building: Le Trianon Condo
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Realhome Service & Solutions I
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2708
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
Condominium
- Price: $9,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1247
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11139467
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Trianon Condo
- Building: Trianon Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1247
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26027629
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $6,850.00
- Price sqft: $5.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1247
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11157949
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Trianon Condo
- Building: Trianon Condo
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2418
- Acreage: 12.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4681966
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Triano
- Building: Triano
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: GANGWAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1