Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Timber Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $158.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4093
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8483570
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Timber Ridge
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,999.00
- Price sqft: $134.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,996
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4650
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8458307
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Timber Ridge
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,991.00
- Price sqft: $234.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2470
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8506510
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Clearwater
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Timber Ridge Of Countryside Un
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: ELEGANT CASAS CORP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,999.00
- Price sqft: $133.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $581,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4299
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8452970
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Timber Ridge
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1507
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8495098
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Timber Ridge Of Countryside
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,402.00
- Price sqft: $156.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $488,402
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490544
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Timber Ridge
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,525.00
- Price sqft: $177.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $427,119
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487245
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Timber Ridge
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,766.00
- Price sqft: $173.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $431,266
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8468153
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Timber Ridge
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
- 1