Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tiburon
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4693694
- County: COLLIER
- City: Naples
- Zipcode: 34109
- Subdivision: Castillo I At Tiburon
- Building: Castillo I At Tiburon
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE SPECIALTY SVCS II
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,288.00
- Price sqft: $204.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3610
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4693078
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Tiburon
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $737,853.00
- Price sqft: $204.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3610
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4693071
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Tiburon
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4669505
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Tiburon
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: THE ORANGE REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $667,084.00
- Price sqft: $213.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $642,874
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685604
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Tiburon
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $667,084.00
- Price sqft: $213.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $642,084
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685610
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Tiburon
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,244.00
- Price sqft: $160.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,959
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 399
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3896
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4648443
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Tiburon
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,244.00
- Price sqft: $160.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3896
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685233
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Tiburon
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $605,344.00
- Price sqft: $168.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $588,344
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3585
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4678643
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Tiburon
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $594,586.00
- Price sqft: $183.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $577,586
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3247
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4670007
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Tiburon
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- DMCA Notice