Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Summit View
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $370,990.00
- Price sqft: $127.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2920
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505470
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Summit View
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $363,990.00
- Price sqft: $124.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2920
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504488
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Summit View
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,990.00
- Price sqft: $121.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $353,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2920
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499371
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Summit View
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $354,990.00
- Price sqft: $121.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $356,990
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2920
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488513
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Summit View
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,990.00
- Price sqft: $119.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $353,990
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2920
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478580
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Summit View
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8476148
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Summit View Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: ART OF REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8481014
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Summit View Ph 2b
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $337,990.00
- Price sqft: $143.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499368
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Summit View
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,990.00
- Price sqft: $142.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,355
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474895
- County: PASCO
- City: Dade City
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Summit View
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,990.00
- Price sqft: $142.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474895
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Summit View
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice