Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14255 Sonco Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3631
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6392262
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Super Rare Opportunity! Tucked away in one of Windermeres most desirable areas is the beautiful home on over 1 half acre homesite on a corner lot with no rear neighbors and a gorgeous lake view. Don't
Details for 13633 Ancilla Boulevard, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4798
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403031
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to serene pond views in this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Summerport community of Windermere. A charming front porch overlooks the fount
Details for 13633 Ancilla Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4798
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403031
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4415 Blue Major Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3211
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6359496
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport Ph 05
  5. Provided by: M2M REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful MOVE IN READY two story home is located in the highly desired community of Summerport in Windermere! The Wow factor begins the moment the front door opens to a towering cathedral ceilin
Details for 13609 Ancilla Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3360
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6381542
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning and spacious single family home located in the heart of windermere, offering breathtaking lake views from both the front and re
Details for 13836 Bluebird Pond Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2884
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502779
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: GETMOREOFFERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this impeccably maintained, move in ready home in Summerportone of Windermeres most sought after communities. With its high ceilings and elegant crown molding, the home feels both grand and
Details for 4819 Indian Deer Road, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3049
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403960
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport Ph 05
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Expansive four bedroom, four bathroom home in Windermere featuring a grand and thoughtfully designed floor plan. Upon entry, you are welcomed by a dramatic foyer with a sweeping staircase and an ov
Details for 4819 Indian Deer Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3049
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403960
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport Ph 05
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14217 Bridgewater Crossings Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3248
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396155
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this 4 bedroom 3 bathrooms in the tranquil Summerport community in Windermere. The first floor consists of the Kitchen, dining, family room, living room, the Master bedroom and the 3
Details for 13118 Sunkiss Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $588,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3306
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6385211
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 13118 Sunkiss Loop | Summerport, Windermere Located in the heart of Summerport, one of Windermere's most sought after communities, this spacious two