Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Storey Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4930
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6406053
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Storey Park
- Provided by: U S GLORY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $571,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3414
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6393173
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 2
- Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3367
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390104
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Storey Park
- Elementary School: Sun Blaze
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Innovation
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2638
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6407762
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Storey Park Parcel K Phase 3
- Elementary School: Sun Blaze
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Innovation
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2638
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6407762
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Storey Park Parcel K Phase 3
- Elementary School: Sun Blaze
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Innovation
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3332
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390884
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 3
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,999
- Last Price Change: 12/24/25
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3367
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6360391
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Storey Parkph 4
- Elementary School: Sun Blaze
- Middle School: Innovation
- Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $516,990.00
- Price sqft: $164.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3145
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5141853
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Sun Blaze
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2677
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6378701
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 2 Prcl K
- Provided by: U S GLORY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1981
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5147461
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Storey Park Prcl L
- Elementary School: Sun Blaze
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice