Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Starting Gate Office Complex
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2801 College Road 24, OCALA, FL 34474
Commercial
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 457
  6. Bldg sqft: 1860
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM694411
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Starting Gate Office Complex
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WHAT A GREAT SPACE! Dont miss out. Huge Waiting Room and Receptionist Area. Incredible Open Areas throughout. Very convenient location. Close Proximity to College of Central Florida, restaurants,
Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bldg sqft: 1200
  5. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM723311
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Starting Gate Office Complex
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WHAT A GREAT SPACE! Don't miss out. Very well thought out floor plan. 5 offices and 2 bathrooms. Convenient Location. Close Proximity to College of Central Florida, many restaurants, shopping and
Details for 2801 College Road 24, OCALA, FL 34474
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $16.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 457
  4. Bldg sqft: 1860
  5. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM694623
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Starting Gate Office Complex
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WHAT A GREAT SPACE! Dont miss out. Huge Waiting Room and Receptionist Area. Incredible Open Areas throughout. Very convenient location. Close Proximity to College of Central Florida, many rooftop
Details for 2801 College Road 22, OCALA, FL 34474
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $26,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $14.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 1800
  5. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM723738
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Starting Gate Office Complex
  5. Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Class A Office Space in Professional Plaza centrally located to all services and households on Hwy 200/ SW College Rd. Large open work area or can be used as 5 offices with additional conference room
Details for 2801 College Road 5, OCALA, FL 34474
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $21,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $17.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bldg sqft: 1200
  5. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM723306
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Starting Gate Office Complex
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice