Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 388 Sweetwater Springs St, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3157
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6395524
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Springview
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the desirable springview community, where modern upgrades meet timeless comfort! Perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot just steps from the community
Details for 367 Hickory Springs Place, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2820
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6383121
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Springview
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!!! Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,340 square feet of comfortable living space, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in DeBary. With a roof just 3 years
Listing Details for 329 Winged Elm Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2527
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6396144
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Springview Woods Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: FIRST ADVANTAGE MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of DeBary! More Pictures coming soon! Built in 2020 and proudly owned by its original buyers, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers mode
Details for 402 Chairman Court, Debary, FL 32713
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $15.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 12000
  5. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406924
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Debary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Springview Industrial Park Uni
  5. Provided by: DEO REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A modern, free standing 12,000 SF industrial/flex building located in Springview Industrial Park, one of DeBarys most established and accessible industrial corridors. Built in 2006, the property offer
Details for 402 Chairman Court, DEBARY, FL 32713
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $15.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 12000
  5. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406924
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Springview Industrial Park
  5. Provided by: DEO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $49,481.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $44,775
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bldg sqft: 4973
  7. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6324006
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Springview Indust Park
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available now for lease, 266 Springview Commerce Drive delivers 4,500 square feet of clean, functional flex industrial space in the highly accessible Springview Commerce Center in DeBary, FL. This wel
Details for Address Not Provided
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $44,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $51,750
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bldg sqft: 4500
  7. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6328163
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Springview Indust Park
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elevate your business at 262 Springview Commerce Dr, DeBary, FL a newly built industrial flex property in the heart of Springview Commerce Park. Designed for modern operations, this 4,500 SF unit off