Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Richards W J
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2107 4th Street Court W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12990
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: C7509086
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Richards Add To Palmetto
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Over 9,000 square feet of Furnished and Decorated Gulf access waterfront living; an exceptional boating estate along Floridas Gulf Coast. Set on over half an acre in historic Palmet
Details for 515 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 4154
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: B26006623
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Andrews & Richards Resubdivisi
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront opportunity on Indian River Drive overlooking Fort Pierce Inlet. Set on 1.6 acres, this property with renovations that a near completion includes a 4,154 SF two story lodging building
Details for 1714 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2695
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8493929
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
  5. Provided by: AGENTWISE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly updated and move in ready, this beautiful home offers modern upgrades and a flexible layout designed for todays lifestyle. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW water heater, NEW appliances. The spacious fl
Details for 1713 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $660,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2869
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8455132
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled with exceptional taste, this move in ready home offers modern upgrades and complete peace of mind. Located in an area with no HOA, the property features a 2020 roof, 2018 A/C, an
Details for 2303 Jefferson Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1924
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8469690
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Richards Sub
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Back on market due to buyers financing falling throughtheir loss, your gain.*** This isnt Seminole Heights but it is one of Tampas best kept secrets. Welcome to Tampa Heights, an artsy, eclectic ne
Details for 1618 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1252
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: A4688366
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The interior has been fully renovated, giving the space a fresh and modern feel through
Details for 1759 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6384188
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ADORABLE ST PETE BUNGALOW STYLE HOME On an over 6000 square foot lot! This home has been updated top to bottom new windows, flooring, fixtures, water heater, AC With renovated 2 bedrooms nearby
Details for 1525 41st Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Land
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $127,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 98
  5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7882639
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Afforable residential lot! High and dry paved road, electricity and water available. Lot size acres 0. 146 lot size dimensions: 50x100 lot size square feet: 6373 the previous home was demolished. No
Details for 1785 42nd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1482
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8442332
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Provided by: THE WILMOTH GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring your best offer! EM is nonrefundable and no inspection contingency is allowed. Cash offers will be given preference. All offers due by Thursday 3/26 at 5 pm.
Details for 1950 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33607
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $19,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $24.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 608
  4. Bldg sqft: 800
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8303479
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
  5. Provided by: HUNTER REALTY & INVESTMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Centrally located office space roughly 800 square feet located in a strip center. Ample parking and easy access to I 275.