Searching on:
  1. School = Gibbs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2701 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3194
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8464728
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 1
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: MIAMI PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now offered at a newly adjusted price, presenting exceptional value for this property. A rare opportunity to secure a premium location at an improved price point. Seller is motivatedbring your offers
Details for 2458 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2448
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490250
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: St Petersburg Investment Co Su
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under Construction by Canopy Builders | Estimated Completion December 2026. Introducing the east residence of a soon to be delivered duplex by one of St. Petersburgs mos
Details for 127 17th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3399
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8482976
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bayboro
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity in Old Southeast. Fully renovated Triplex Near downtown St Petersburg and Tampa Bay. Turnkey income property in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable historic neighborhoods. Just
Details for 4810 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4665941
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Victory Heights
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park
  6. High School: Gibbs
  7. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
1 year new David Weekly 2 story thornbush model home. Enter thru glass insert front door into large living/dining combo.. Beautiful kitchen with plenty of cabinets with quartz counters with large isla
Details for 216 16th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2426
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8501377
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bayboro
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of the Old Southeastone of St. Petersburgs most sought after and up and coming neighborhoods, celebrated for its historic character, coastal setting, and strong sense of community.
Details for 6221 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $758,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2692
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8445639
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crest
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this remodeled, block, mid century modern home located in the beautiful sought out neighborhood of eagle crest! Brick tree lined streets showcase this home featuring 3 bedrooms plus a bonus
Details for 2736 5th Avenue S 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Townhome
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2618
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8472130
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Canvas Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An architecturally driven townhome designed for those who value form, function, and location. The soaring ceilings, expansive windows, and striking exposed concrete walls set the tone throughout this
Details for 1315 22nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8507777
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Spears Sub C E
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning fully reimagined property in the heart of St. Petersburg, where modern design, thoughtful functionality, and exceptional versat
Details for 1315 22nd Avenue S, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8507777
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Spears Sub C E
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2721 4th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1416
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8505977
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Place Rev
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Sunshine City lifestyle in this charming bungalow in the heart of the Palmetto Park neighborhood, where local breweries, coffee shops, boutiques, and restaurants are practicall