Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $320.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 623
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8498654
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Elementary School: Lewis
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,999.00
- Price sqft: $110.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,999
- Last Price Change: 11/27/25
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8398604
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Elementary School: Lewis
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $173,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/14/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503073
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8493234
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Elementary School: Lewis
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8496119
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $110.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,500
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8407185
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502695
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Elementary School: Lewis
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: GOOD 2 GO PROPERTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $96.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8508734
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $96.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8508734
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $93.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8454867
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Building: Raintree Manor Homes Condomini
- Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
- DMCA Notice