Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Lakes I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for Tbd Temple Heights Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Land
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM724705
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dunnellon, FL! This peaceful 0.24 acre wooded lot located in Rainbow Lakes Estates will make the perfect country retreat. Surrounded by breeze swept pines and the gentle sounds of nature, t
Details for 8520 Tourmaline Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2292
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021610
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Tr E
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath Lakeview home! Enjoy modern updates throughout, including brand new flooring, fully remodeled bathrooms with new showers, tubs, and toilets, and a newly renovat
Details for 2180 93rd Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2259
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011231
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Sunny Beautiful Homes Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in 4/2 plus a huge entertainment room (could also be used as 5th bedroom). Backyard is a paradise with beautiful views. Kitchen features wooden cabinets, granite counter tops and stainle
Details for 9178 Beverly Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes I
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Heyward + Company Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine coming home every day to sunset views over the lake and enjoying your morning coffee on your covered terrace. This inviting residence offers a warm and cozy feel from the moment you arrive. I
Details for 9707 196th Ave Road, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2516
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 854389
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Partially Furnished Rental in Rainbow Lakes Estates Move In Ready! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located
Details for 21696 Raintree Street, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 854499
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Clean, ready to move on home located in Rainbow Lakes Estates. Easy access to Dunnellon, Ocala, Gainesville. Enjoy drinking your coffee in the morning on the wonderful porch that runs across back of
Listing Details for 23540 Marine Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1784
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: OM710415
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cute and cozy 2/1 home in dunnellon, fl will be ready to go by oct 24th or sooner. Tenant pays all utilities and maintain lawn. Credit and background required. Monthly income must equal 2xs the rent r
Details for 21147 Honeysuckle Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: OM724212
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available for rent, this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers comfort, style, and convenience in a welcoming community setting. Completely updated from top to bottom, this move in