Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pristine Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13417 Whitehaven Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3601
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8475711
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 13417 Whitehaven Court in the gated community of Pristine Place where Florida living feels effortless, refined, and refreshingly spacious. If you're relocating, this home delivers exactly
Details for 3542 Conifer Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3167
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505053
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 2
  5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$8500 concession being offered by seller.....If youve been looking for a home that actually has the space, upgrades, and location to make life easier this one is worth a look. Located in the gated
Details for 14207 Cornewall Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $461,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2259376
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of Pristine Place, 14207 Cornewall Lane offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and upscale living. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage sits on an oversized
Details for 13415 Bolton Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $456,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7885591
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 1
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, pool home is an Artistic Custom Build. Located behind the gates of Pristine Place in Spring Hill, this home has over 2,000 square feet of living area. The spl
Details for 3362 Cedar Crest Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3338
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8498634
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 3
  5. Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Pristine Place, one of Spring Hill's most desirable gated communities, where comfort, privacy, and the true Florida lifestyle come together.
Details for 14260 Pullman Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2507
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2257373
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious cabana style 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering 2,507 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Designed to embrace indoor outdoor Florida living, this home feature
Details for 14260 Pullman Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2507
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7881810
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14178 Pullman Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2777
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8461727
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers! Sellers are offering a $7,000 credit toward closing or a rate buydown and Home Warranty! Welcome to this beautifully updated MOVE IN READY POOL home, perfectly situated on a s
Details for 3352 St Ives Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2126
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2257686
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms + office || 2 bathrooms || 2 car garage + screen enclosed pool with solar heater || just over third of an acre lot located inside the gated community of pristine place, this pool home o
Details for 3352 St Ives Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3070
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7882376
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 bedrooms + office || 2 bathrooms || 2 car garage + screen enclosed pool with solar heater || just over third of an acre lot located inside the gat