Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pompano Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 120 15th Place 1548, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $524,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2098
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26013980
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Solstice Development is nearing completion! This 2026 new construction unit features a 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath with 2 Car Garages. The City of Pompano Beach is offering $25,000 to Buyers at closing! On t
Details for 111 15th Court 1546, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $504,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1544
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014004
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Solstice Development is nearing completion! This 2026 new construction unit features a 2 Bed / 2.5 Bath with 1 Car Garages. The City of Pompano Beach is offering $25,000 to Buyers at closing! On t
Details for 110 15th Court 1544, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $504,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1847
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014018
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 132 15th Court, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1749
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: S5148296
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: POMPANO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Terrace 1011 B
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a private pool. Spacious layout with great natural light. French doors lead to backyard pool area. Conveniently located near shoppin
Details for 1309 2nd Avenue 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019127
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in 2 bed / 1 bath unit in a fully fenced compound with NO HOA. Features new AC, 3 ceiling fans, two assigned parking spaces, and all impact windows. Quick owner approval. Easy to show ,