Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Patrician Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1364
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11150299
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1108
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11157987
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 985
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026117
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Patrician Condo
- Building: Patrician Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11160810
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26004387
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice