Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1516
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26013496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 511
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11046438
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26005819
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $345.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1304
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26028730
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26015256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1586
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26026109
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,195.00
- Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025312
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,195.00
- Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025316
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
- 1