Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mira Lago West
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3829
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494933
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4167
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8479926
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 3
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $498,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3960
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8489847
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West
- Elementary School: Ruskin
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $505,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4676583
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 1
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 300
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3835
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8408028
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 1
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3715
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8494908
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $427,500.00
- Price sqft: $102.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 546
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4172
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8320890
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 2a
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2740
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8460319
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $104.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3837
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8488095
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 1
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $398,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6379580
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 1
- Provided by: FEYAS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice