Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadowview
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $7,999,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Acreage: 4.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10545601
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Meadowview Estates
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bldg sqft: 7875
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM715020
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Meadowview Add 03
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7875
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM720463
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Meadowview Add 03
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bldg sqft: 6152
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 850726
- County: MARION
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Meadowview
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $997,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6776
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM724619
- County: MARION
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Meadowview Add 03
- Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $997,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6776
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM724619
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Meadowview Add 03
- Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3472
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 854016
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Meadowview
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: The Holloway Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 786134
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32446
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2890
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 854824
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Meadowview
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2706
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 853731
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Meadowview
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
- DMCA Notice