Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadow Cove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2509
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008977
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadowland Cove Pl 2 Of Wellin
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $608,500.00
- Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11131567
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadowland Cove 2 Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11163206
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadowland Cove 2 Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Kelly Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6396771
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Meadow Cove
- Elementary School: Three Points Elem
- Middle School: Liberty
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11163390
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadowland Cove 2 Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2619
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26002523
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadowland Cove 1 Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022265
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadowland Cove 1 Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2678
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26013740
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadowland Cove 2 Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,775.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26006009
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadowland Cove 1 Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,625.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 852
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6404089
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Meadow Cove
- Provided by: ALLIANCE RENTAL HOMES
- DMCA Notice