Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lone Pine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 194 Lone Pine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014589
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Lone Pine
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come view this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a flex room for entertainment or additional bedroom, nestled within an intimate gated community of just 43 residences. The 3 car garage provi
Details for 2531 Doral Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2119
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11155156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Lone Pine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 story home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for comfortable living. The spacious kitchen features appliances and a countertop with bar seating, ideal for casual meals or entertaini
Details for 142 Pineview Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $418,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2304
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6373573
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Lone Pines
  5. Elementary School: Partin
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in Oviedowhere modern living, energy efficiency, and unbeatable value come together. Built just five years ago, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers
Details for 246 Pineview Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6396668
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Lone Pines
  5. Elementary School: Partin
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a unique opportunity at 246 Pineview Dr in the heart of Oviedo! This versatile property is perfect for both investors and primary home buyers alike. Currently configured as a rental with four
Details for 2078 Allegheny Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2804
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6406604
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Lonesome Pines
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVING IN READY!!! Block construction , pool home , split floor plan , luxury tile in all wet areas. LVP flooring thru out the house. Brand new kitchen with QUARTZ counter top and stainless applianc
Details for 203 Canterbury Drive W, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11127949
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Lone Pine Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Superstar Realty and Appraisals LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced below market value!!! Single family home located in sought after Lone Pines Estates community. Very LOW HOA. Home needs TLC. This home would be ideal for a homeowner or investor that knows how
Details for 6142 Tebbetts Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2565
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6389928
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Lonesome Pines
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: BENSHIRE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fantastic opportunity for a first time homebuyer or savvy investor! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family pool home offers a comfortable and functional l
Details for 306 Lake Millsite Road 8, BARTOW, FL 33830
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: K4903435
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Lonesome Pine Condo
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
APARTMENT AVAILABLE Enjoy peaceful living at this quaint lakefront community. Renovated second level, 1 BD/ 1 BA located in a peaceful pool community with beautiful lake views and lake access. On the