Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5937 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3467
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8490411
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 18 19
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 5 bedroom, 4 full bath fabulous Wesley Chapel home including 3 full bedroom suites (one with exterior entrance) is a deal you do not want to miss! All of this sits on an oversized, fully fenced c
Details for 26000 Risen Star Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3240
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475806
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 27a 3
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage, plus a study, golf course home with 2,585 square feet of living space in the premier Lexington Oaks commun
Details for 25324 Lexington Oaks Boulevard, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 394
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2388
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8374509
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 23 & 2
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CONSERVATION VIEW! This fully updated home is completely move in ready, you wont have to lift a finger! In the front of the home you will immediately notice the fresh landscaping, clean exterior paint
Details for 25324 Lexington Oaks Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 394
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2388
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8374509
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 23 24
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5117 Spectacular Bid Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3290
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500125
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Village 30
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after golf community of Lexington Oaks, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage pool home offers stunning pond views and a functional split bedroom lay
Details for 25946 Risen Star Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3384
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8508403
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 27a &
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON! Welcome to the highly desirable Lexington Oaks Golf Club community. Perfectly positioned along the 8th hole, this beautifully maintained home offers tranquil GOLF COURSE VIEWS
Details for 25946 Risen Star Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3384
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8508403
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 27a 3
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5746 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2460
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885362
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SERENITY, SPACE, A BEAUTIFUL VIEW AND A LOCATION CONVENIENT TO SHOPPING AND AIRPORT! HOA ONLY $96 YEAR! Lexington Oaks welcomes you to a lifestyle you will enjoy every day. This 4 bedroom 3 full b
Details for 1687 Aynsley Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1951
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11169447
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Lexington
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of courtyard living in this inviting 3 bed, 2.5 bath residence in sought after Lakes of the Woods of Vero Beach. Designed for privacy and relaxed Florida living, the home centers ar
Details for 5400 Algerine Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8500834
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 21 22
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lexington Oaks, one of Wesley Chapel's premier Golf Communities! Offering 4 full bedrooms and 2 baths, this home is move in ready! Featuring an open concept with plenty of space for enterta