Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 650 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,152,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3604
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
Listing Details for 642 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,140,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3825
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403542
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
Details for 615 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3092
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387120
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
Details for 1952 Fruitridge Street, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4032
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8470994
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec M
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy waterfront living with canal access to ski able Mango Lake, complete with a private pool, spa, boat lift, and dock. This beautifully updated home offers nearly 3,500 sq ft of flexible living s
Details for 636 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $614,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387125
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 homes that seamlessly blend timeless architectu
Details for 717 Camrose Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4178
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504526
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Section D
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the costly renovations; the major financial investments on this move in ready, carpet free pool home are already complete. Located in brandons carriage landingjust 30 minutes from macdill afb and
Details for 1615 Dawnridge Court, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2859
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8503615
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec A Uni
  5. Middle School: McLane
  6. High School: Brandon
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully updated pool home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2,099 sq ft of spacious, open living with a layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. The outdoor space rea
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8421402
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec I
  5. Provided by: AMODEX REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL WATERFRONT HOME WITH DOCK! Model perfect! Bring your boat for backyard skiing and fishing! This 5 bedroom 2.5 bath home is located in Waterford at Lake Mango. Formal living, dining, family r
Details for 353 Lakebreeze Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $471,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $477,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2582
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6399208
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village
  5. Provided by: SIMPLICITY: A RE BROKERAGE CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the heart of Lake Mary, offering 1,949 square feet of living spacethe largest floor plan in the community. This home combines t
Details for 1247 Vinetree Drive, Brandon, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2840
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8507007
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Brandon
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec H Uni
  5. Provided by: MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prepare to fall in love with this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home in the boating community of Lakeview Village. The home has been recently updated with new paint, cabinets, granite counter