Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Court
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $7,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $997.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016718
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Kings Court Replat
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,117.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,950,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11093687
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $6,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $774.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019926
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Kings Court
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $274.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8499051
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Kingston Court Villas
- Building: Kingston Court Villas
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8454821
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Kingston Court Villas
- Building: Kingston Court Villas
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7522673
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Kings Court Villas Bldg 02
- Building: Kings Court Villas Bldg 02
- Provided by: LANDMARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488819
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Kingston Court Villas
- Building: Kingston Court Villas
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
- 1