Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jefferson Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $534,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8480979
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Jefferson Manor
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $443,500.00
- Price sqft: $231.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $454,500
- Last Price Change: 12/02/25
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1913
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8389774
- County: PINELLAS
- City: St Petersburg
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Jefferson Manor 1st Add
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $443,500.00
- Price sqft: $231.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $444,999
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1913
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8389774
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Jefferson Manor 1st Add
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26027646
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Jefferson Manor
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8480062
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Jefferson Manor
- Provided by: MAC BAUER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $241.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1490
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8479782
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Jefferson Manor
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
- 1