Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jackson Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10813 Corsican Street 10, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1548
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5142920
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Park 2 Ph 12
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in one of Orlandos most convenient and desirable locations. Step inside to a bright and airy open concept floor pla
Details for 322 Artisan Street L, Orlando, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 996
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149869
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Park
  5. Provided by: TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Large and spacious 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, corner unit, one car garage, tile on the first floor, new carpet on the second floor, washer and dryer and water included, living room overlooks the pond view,
Details for 322 Artisan Street L, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 996
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149869
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Park
  5. Provided by: TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 517 Interlude Lane H-105, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1303
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149307
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Park Condo Phs H L And
  5. Building: Jackson Park Condo Phs H L And J
  6. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  7. Middle School: South Creek
  8. High School: Cypress Creek
  9. Provided by: MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, in a Gated Community !!! This gorgeous Townhome features 2 Bedrooms 2 1/2 Bathrooms 1 Car Garage, New Flooring, New Appliances, New quartz counter tops, New A/C This property offers a stylis
Details for 510 Interlude Lane 104, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6399462
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Park
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: GR REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 2 story 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located at 510 Interlude Ln in Orlando, FL, within a desirable gated community. This move in ready property features a functional open floor
Details for 1809 5th Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 962
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4690405
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Park
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated rental home in Palmetto, offering modern finishes and comfortable living in a convenient location. This property has been completely updated throughout, providing a