Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Point 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5921 21st Circle Ne, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2273
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26005977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3/3 with extra space can be office, den 4 th bedroom. All updated bathrooms. Kitchen very nicely updated, kitcen aid stainless steel appliances. Recent a/c and water heater. All pipes pbc. Larg
Details for 2031 62nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2512
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 4th Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS! Recognized twice as Imperial Point House of the Month in 2025, this fully updated waterfront pool home offers a rare opportunity in one of Fort Lauderdale's most sought aft
Details for 5880 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2083
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26020414
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: 2XSell Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Imperial Point Hidden Gem: 4/3 Split Plan Executive Residence 2,083 Living SQ FT nestled within the highly sought after neighborhood. This residence offers the perfect balance of suburban tranquilit
Details for 2116 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,024,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 116
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10544900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec 53 4
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Imperial Point pool home offering four plus bedrooms, wide frontage, and flexible living spaces in a prime Fort Lauderdale neighborhood. The private backyard features a sparkling pool with wa
Details for 6600 21st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26027386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the largest sq ft 4 bed/3 bath homes on an 8,000 sf lot in Imperial Point with a pool and 2 car garage. This home has a huge master suite that includes a bonus room den / office / nursey (not i
Details for 2116 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2303
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027595
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Imperial Point pool home offering 4+ bedrooms, flexible living spaces, and exceptional curb appeal in one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods. Enjoy South Florida living with a
Details for 2116 68th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26001059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Imperial Point neighborhood. This move in ready residence features impact windows and doors, a solar energy system for improved
Details for 2120 62nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26003811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the desirable Imperial Point neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. Set on a spacious lot, this home offers a functional floor pl
Details for 14725 Crown Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3184
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8503699
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this meticulously maintained sanctuary in the resort style community of Imperial Point. Upon entry, you are greeted by an expansive open concept floor plan where the large living and d
Details for 6543 21st Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $790,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 121
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10545135
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec 60 4
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Florida Dominion Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3/2 House in Imperial Point. Impact Windows & Doors. Hardwood Floors Throughout. Granite Counter tops. Stainless Steel Appliances. Central AC. Attached Two Car Garage. Fully Functional Irrigation Syst