Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Horizons Boca Lago Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21952 Cypress Drive 40, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26025937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a den (easily convertible to a 4th bedroom) located in the desirable gated community of Boca Lago. This stunning home features marble
Details for 21691 Cypress Road 16c, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1426
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning two story residence has been completely remodeled from top to bottom, offering a seamless blend of modern design and everyday comfort. Featuring elegant accent walls, beautifully renovat
Details for 21820 Cypress Circle 25d, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1426
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this stunningly renovated 2BR/2.5BA townhome located in the all ages, pet friendly community of Horizons at Boca Lago. This home features a bright main floor with a large l
Details for 21766 Cypress Drive 20b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11163534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit featuring expansive golf course and lake views from the screened in balcony. This light filled residence offers a functional split bedroom floor pl
Details for 21820 Cypress Circle 25c, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $298,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $308,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1426
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26013762
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Boca Lago Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2BR/2.5BA townhome in the gated, all ages community of Boca Lago Horizons, centrally located in Boca Raton. This well maintained residence has a bright, open layout with updated
Details for 8334 Cypress Lane 1a, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $18,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Must see! 2/2 seasonal rental starting october 2026, first floor. Tastefully decorated and furnished. Stainless steel in kitchen, view of golf course. Golf memberships available to tenants to purchase
Details for 21911 Cypress Drive 47h, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This fully renovated corner unit condo in the heart of boca is a MUST SEE! Loaded with upgrades, this sunshine filled unit has SOUTH, EAST and WEST exposures on to a park like setting. Features includ