Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6953 Columbia Court, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $719,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10556053
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Best Homes, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool home with detached guest house on oversized corner lot in Montara at Carolina cul de sac. Magnificent 4BR/3.5BA residence offering privacy and flexible living. Main home features a split bedroom
Details for 3091 Bayberry Way, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26028230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Waterfront Home with 2024 Roof, Fresh Exterior Paint, and Updated Downstairs Flooring! Nestled in the desirable Woodlands at Carolina community, this imm
Details for 6878 33rd Street, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26025238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home!! This beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bath Two Story House is waiting for You! Interior Features Include Updated Kitchen with Granite Countertops and Stainless Steel Appliances, Eat In Kitchen
Details for 3151 72nd Avenue, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 267
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10521078
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your new home is getting ready for you. Great family home with plenty of room to grow. This 4 bedroom 3 bath home with a 2 car garage is one of the largest homes in the community. Features high ceilin
Listing Details for 7476 25th Street, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3092
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26027400
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: SimpliHOM
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained pool home in the desirable Greens at Carolina community featuring impressive curb appeal, a paver driveway, mature tropical landscaping, and a private screened in backyard retre
Details for 7364 Pinewalk Drive S, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1786
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26027567
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME! Rarely available in this highly desirable ALL AGES gem of a community! The one that checks all the boxes! Brand new roof scheduled for installation. Beautiful corner waterfront lot with
Details for 7428 Pinewalk Dr S 18-4, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019290
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Buy with as little as 3% DOWN!! Beautiful villa in the highly sought after Fairways View community. This residence features oversized split bedrooms and CAN EASILY HAVE A 3rd Bedroom. Seller offering
Details for 3181 Holiday Springs Boulevard 41, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26011453
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1105
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10552039
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 6
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 6
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ community of Holiday Springs Village. This spacious first floor unit offers 1,105 sq ft of living space with a bright and open layout. En
Details for 3170 Holiday Springs Boulevard 304, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 721
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate 55+ lifestyle! This stunning 1BR/1.5BA condo has been reimagined from studs up with no expense spared. This professional renovation was executed with architectural plans and ci