Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11437 Wishing Well Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $418,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2957
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5108096
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Highland Groves Ph Ii Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Highland Groves community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,253 sq. ft. of spacious and functional living. The open concept downstairs layo
Details for 115 Morrow Circle, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1791
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8455227
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Highland Groves Estates
  5. Elementary School: Yates
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Brandon, Florida is perfect for any stage of life. Over $60,000 in improvements over the past 4 years. New roof, new upgraded A/C system, new viny
Details for 1493 Cleveland Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8456383
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Groves
  5. Provided by: BEACH TO BAY BROKERS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New lot division. One block from crest lake park. Close to downtown clearwater. The division of lot of record (mis2025 11009): 4s highland avenue (parcel #14 29 15 38736 004 0010) has been approved by
Details for 4339 58th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1148
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8477340
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Highland Groves
  5. Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the home youve been waiting for! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath St. Pete residence that is the perfect blend of historic charm meets modern elegance. Major updates inclu
Details for 3113 Mission Grove Drive 3113, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 866
  8. Acreage: 8.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8502104
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Mission Grove C
  5. Building: Highland Lakes Mission Grove Condo
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Cute as a button....... A condo that fits all needs for a vacation getaway or full time residence. Located across from a peaceful and tranquil pond for relaxation and enjoyment. Walk down the street t
Details for 3109 Mission Grove Drive D, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 806
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8447950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Mission Grove C
  5. Building: Highland Lakes Mission Grove Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright & Open 2 Bedroom Villa in a Highly Desirable 55+ Active Community Welcome to this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 full bath villa offering an inviting open floor plan and easy maintenance tile floor
Details for 1875 Highland Grove Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2967
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26013084
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Highland Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated and maintained townhome offers the feel of a single family residence, w/ over 2,500 square feet of living space & is available for SALE or RENT. Recent upgrades provide peace
Details for 1482 Cleveland Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8500461
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Groves
  5. Provided by: STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build from the ground up 3 years ago so newer. Nice spacious 3 bedrooms 2 baths apt with 1 car garage. About 1 mile to downtown Clearwater and 3 miles to Clearwater Beach. Open concept with cathedr
Details for 1219 Lake Highland Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: G5112247
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Highland Grove 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental nestled in the heart of Orlandos sought after Mills District. Full of character and comfort, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of c
Details for 1485 Cleveland Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1302
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: S5141773
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Groves
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well located 3 bedroom/1 bath single family home on Cleveland St in the heart of Clearwater, just minutes to Downtown Clearwater, Clearwater Beach, Crest Lake Park, shopping, dining, major roads, and