Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harrells T W
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9600 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $863.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,399,899
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9258
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8406766
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
9600 Gulf Blvd | The House of Lights 5 Beds | 7 Baths | Rooftop Infinity Pool | 4 Car Garage | 5,198 Sq Ft Living | Smart Home Florida beachfront living begins here. 9600 Gulf Blvd is a custom bui
Details for 10178 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 222
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6993
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8434337
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rare Gulf Front Opportunity in Treasure Island, FL Pre Construction! To Be Built. This is your chance to own a piece of paradise with a stunning new Key West style hom
Details for 10201 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $618.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6460
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492702
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Waterfront luxury new construction in the heart of treasure island with direct open water access and gulf views from your front door. Welcome to 10201 gulf blvd, a one of a kind br
Details for 10200 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $942.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bldg sqft: 3712
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R4911204
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
  5. Provided by: SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Development Opportunity Beach Front Parcel! This exceptional Gulf front parcel on Treasure Island offers a rare opportunity to develop a premier beachfront property with flexible Resort Facilities
Details for 10178 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 222
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8434410
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Blank Canvas on the Sands of Treasure Island Awaits You! This amazing price for BEACH FRONT property comes once in a lifetime. Embrace the ultimate coastal lifestyle with this rare and extraordin
Details for 115 99th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/08/25
  4. Days On Market: 194
  5. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8435977
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Treasure Island Airbnb Friendly Triplex. Three units ready to start renting for the upcoming season. Your renters will enjoy the outdoor space, water views and close proximity to the Beach & the bay
Details for 115 99th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2114
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8443619
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Treasure Island Airbnb Friendly Triplex. Three units ready to start renting for the upcoming season. Your renters will enjoy the outdoor space, water views and close proximity to the Beach & the bay f
Details for 118 92nd Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $577.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1246
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8495483
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Harrells T W
  5. Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning residence offers versatile and interchangeable living spaces, exquisitely designed to meet your lifestyle needs. With the convenience of a separated entryway locked door and a backyard g
Details for 148 98th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8491787
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
  5. Provided by: GULFSIDE REALTY SALES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BUILD NEW. BUILD ELEVATED. BUILD VALUE. Rare opportunity to acquire a 50 x 100 lot in Treasure Island, ideally positioned just across the street from Sunset Beach and within close proximity to the
Details for 148 98th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1056
  6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8491789
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
  5. Provided by: GULFSIDE REALTY SALES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from both Treasure Island Beach and Sunset Beach, this prime Treasure Island location features an existing duplex that has been remediated following damage from the 2024 Hurricane Helene an