Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golf Villas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $840.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26027514
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club Golf Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $988,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $175.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $534,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11158909
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
- Building: Golf Villas Condo
- Provided by: Pineapple Realty & Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112103
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014611
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $432,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11120226
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016570
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $264,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 651
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1795
- Acreage: 506.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7867135
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 05
- Building: Golf View Villas Condo 05
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice