Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gandy Blvd Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3301 Paul Avenue, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3366
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8483264
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
  5. Provided by: BRICK STREET REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a move in ready custom home by DMF Homes in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods. Built in 2024, this one of a kind luxury residence showcases exceptional craftsm
Details for 3301 Paul Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3366
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8483264
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
  5. Provided by: BRICK STREET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3608 Wallace Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497050
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a private bedroom with
Details for 3520 Price Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497234
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
Details for 3610 Tyson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482963
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3601 Rogers Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3598
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497225
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
South Tampa modern farmhouse residence built in 2022 with exquisite appeal abounds, classic picket fence and a welcoming covered front porch accented by a subtle wood ceiling. Tall 20+ ft ceilings, im
Details for 3501 Rogers Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3265
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485521
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an ideal layout with flexible living spaces and a seamless flow for entertaining. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a spacious foyer that
Details for 3503 Price Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8486358
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
South tampa living at it's finest!! Looking for a 5 bedroom home with a brand new pool and spa in the heart of south tampa? Enjoy a fully owned solar system that powers the entire home and pool, deliv
Details for 3301 Ballast Point Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $965,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1960
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8490547
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tropical pool residence on large corner lot! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has it all: not located in a flood zone, a huge, fenced backyard, aesthetically fenced front yard, as well as endless upgra
Details for 3702 Tyson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1480
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8500077
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: SAMPLE WARNEKE REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Step into this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom haven located on a lovely corner lot. With updated living spaces and a generously sized yard, there's plenty of room for your boat or extra