Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Frst
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2872
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4663718
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Frst Lakes Country Club Estate
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: SUNREAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $500,000.00
- Days On Market: 16
- Acreage: 4.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402556
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Frst Lakes Hills Add 02
- Provided by: C&D INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $499,000.00
- Acreage: 1.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6072860
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Frst Park Hills
- Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2586
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5147387
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Frst Park
- Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,999.00
- Price sqft: $149.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2570
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405401
- County: POLK
- City: Haines City
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Seasons/frst Crk
- Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: OM714042
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Frst Hills
- Provided by: NEWMARK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1626
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6374744
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Frst Villas
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: EPIC REALTY GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: S5144931
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Frst Ridge Holly Hill
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $217,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: G5106604
- County: LAKE
- City: ALTOONA
- Zipcode: 32702
- Subdivision: Frst Campsites
- Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
- Middle School: Umatilla
- High School: Umatilla
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $194,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1617
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5145729
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Frst Lake Tr 02 Rep
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUX LISTINGS, LLC
- DMCA Notice