Searching on:
  1. City = Eustis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 374 Willow Song Court, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1250
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6385327
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Cricket Lake Village Add 05
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom lakefront home located in the charming city of Eustis. Boasting an open floor plan with sleek tile flooring throughout, this residence offers
Details for 414 Jennifer Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1075
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5110043
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Century Oak Estates
  5. Provided by: HICKORY HILL REALTY & MGT INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large yard stainless appliances Granite /quartz counters Vyhnl plank floors walk in closet in large bedroom 2 bedroom 2 bath and an extra room off kitchen for an office crafts or dining room. An ov
Details for 925 Mcdonald Avenue, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 867
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6397772
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Duplex For Rent in Eustis, FL; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C.
Details for 100 Dewey Street, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 997
  7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396643
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Official Mapeustis
  5. Provided by: SIM REI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ground Floor Living with Private Patio in Downtown Eustis Welcome to 100 N Dewey Street, where modern design meets walkable downtown living. This spa
Details for 902 Grove Street 2, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 8712
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: G5109961
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis
  5. Provided by: GUNN PROPERTY SERVICES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice 2 beds 1 bath apartment offering a cozy, private living space in a well established residential neighborhood. Large windows throughout the living areas provide plenty of natural light. *Visit
Details for 611 Grove Street 2, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1280
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: O6329275
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis
  5. Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
February move in special receive $300. 00 off the first month's rent offer good through 2/28/2026 welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom upstairs apartment in the heart of
Details for 77 Wildwood Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 720
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6392984
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
  5. Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the welcoming 55+ community of Country Club Manor in beautiful Eustis. This charming residence offers a peaceful setting designed for comfort, convenience, and an easygoing lifestyle. Nestl
Details for 1147 Mcdonald Avenue 201, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2880
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6379000
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Hogans Sub
  5. Provided by: KHARIS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**ASK ABOUT THE MOVE IN SPECIAL!!** Welcome to your newly renovated oasis in the heart of Eustis! This exquisite, fully furnished 1/1 Luxury apartment is the perfect blend of modern elegance and coz