Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $380,000.00
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10545514
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33034
- Subdivision: Forest Park Villas
- Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2830
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4684507
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Oak Forest Villas
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 20.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: N6144200
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Oak Forest Villas
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4671738
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Oak Forest Villas
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 11/29/25
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4671738
- County: SARASOTA
- City: Sarasota
- Zipcode: 34231
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1173
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489610
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Villas Of Forest Park Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $248,500.00
- Price sqft: $232.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11130324
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Villas Garden Cond
- Building: Forest Hill Villas Garden Condo
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,408.00
- Price sqft: $249.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $244,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 335
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8396745
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Villas Of Forest Lakes
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $237,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11145941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Villas Garden Cond
- Building: Forest Hill Villas Garden Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $137,900.00
- Price sqft: $93.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8499211
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Villas
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice