Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Daniels Lndg A J
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13836 Daniels Landing Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1692
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6392319
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg Aj
  5. Provided by: MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2/2.5 townhouse in Daniels Landing in Winter Garden. End unit with 1 car garage and community pool. Built 2005, HOA $320/mo, Flood Zone X. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse in Winter Garden of
Details for 13293 Daniels Landing Circle, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1749
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4693581
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg A J
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely Remodeled Townhouse Available for rent. This charming townhouse has been completely renovated and is ready for you to move in! Located in a gated community, it offers security and tranqui
Details for 13293 Daniels Landing Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1749
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4693581
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg Aj
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13527 Daniels Landing Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1767
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5148507
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg Aj
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Awaits in Highly Sought After Daniels Landing! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location. Perfect for homeowners or
Details for 13344 Harbor Shore Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1297
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5143640
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location in Winter Garden. Beautiful and charming townhouse, well maintain 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bath with 1234 sq ft. Step inside to a cozy living room, modern kitchen with granite countertop, stainl
Details for 13349 Harbor Shore Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,159.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1764
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406385
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Lndg Aj
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Daniels Landing community of Winter Garden! Both bedrooms feature private en suite bathrooms and walk in closets. Enjoy a private cou