Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Mill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7021 King Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,001
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2949
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8448677
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: Williams Magnet
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to modern Florida living in the highly desirable Cypress Mills community of Sun City Center. Built in 2021, this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtful
Details for 15541 Colt Creek Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2949
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8478443
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 3
  5. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The perfect HOME for you and your family is here!!! This immaculate Raleigh model will end your search! It is a beautiful, well maintained two story home offering 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The kit
Details for 6822 King Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3858
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8452360
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 1b
  5. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your dream home is herethis beautifully maintained move in ready, turnkeytrenton model delivers style, space, and functionality for todays buyers. Featuring a desirable primary suite on main levelalon
Details for 15608 Miller Creek Drive, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3836
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8507263
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Sun City Center
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 2
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous pond views! No backyard neighbors! Well maintained home with pride of ownership! Fenced in yard! Wonderful amenities! Great location! Walking distance to schools and library! Huge open/paver
Details for 15608 Miller Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3836
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8507263
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 2
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 15518 Miller Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3090
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8456030
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 3
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Come see this beautiful 2 story home in Sun City Center. Backing up to the lake, this home offers not only, calming water and wildlife views, but Room enough for everyone to spread out an
Details for 15423 Miller Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2380
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4681523
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO AGE RESTRICTIONS!! ACTIVE MULTI GENERATIONAL COMMUNITY!! Why buy a similar home and pay more every month when this 2022 Lennar Hartford is already upgraded, move in ready, and saving you money from
Details for 15617 Charr Island Street, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3090
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8477688
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. Provided by: H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the perfect home that checks all the boxes! This well designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a dedicated office and spacious loft offers the
Details for 15716 Miller Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8481611
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Mill Phase 1a
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained home that offers a winning Florida vibe! The OPEN FLOORPLAN offers ease of access throughout the 4 bedrooms which are split off from the main one. Many thoughtf
Details for 7109 Salt River Avenue, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1561
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496029
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3. 125 assumable interest rate rare opportunity! Tesla solar and powerwall with warranty!!! Wow wow wow.... Huge energy savings each month welcome to cypress mills in the highly desirable cypress