Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crown Point
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 190
- Bldg sqft: 3360
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 781277
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3111
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6398804
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Crown Pointe Cove
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2636
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6391938
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Crown Pointe Cove
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2826
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6401939
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Crown Pointe Cove
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2619
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B4902258
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Crown Point Spgs
- Provided by: CRAIG BURKE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2403
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6403033
- County: ORANGE
- City: Winter Garden
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Crown Point Springs Ut 2
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2403
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6403033
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Crown Point Springs Ut 2
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2453
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: N6144280
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Crown Point
- Provided by: ACCARDI & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2427
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4691943
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Crown Pointe Ph 01
- Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Lake Wales Senior
- Provided by: KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2216
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8493781
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Crown Pointe Ph 01
- Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
- Middle School: McLaughlin Academy Of Excellen
- High School: Lake Wales Senior
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice