Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 107 Country Villas Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,107.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2677
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8492502
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Country Villas
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in one of Safety Harbors most desirable neighborhoods, this spacious 3 bed 3 full bath, single family home places your family at the center of everything that makes this coastal t
Details for 254 Timberview Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,737
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2542
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8449212
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Country Villasunit Two
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There's an old expression "Minutes from everything" This lovely 4 Bedroom, Bonus room 2 1/2 bath pool/spa home is all of that and more. This home is minutes from Downtown Safety Harbor where there ar
Details for 110 Meadowcross Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2398
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8449601
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Country Villasunit Two
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You dont want to miss this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in the much sought after Country Villas community in Safety Harbor. It is located on a quiet, peaceful cul de sac and is not in a flood
Details for 112 Meadowcross Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2398
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8448836
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Country Villasunit Two
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW LUXURY VINYL FLOORING INSTALLED THROUGHOUT! You dont want to miss this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away in the very desirable Country Villas community in Safety Harbor. It is located at
Details for 105 Lotus Circle, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2204
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8494556
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Country Villas
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to Safety Harbor! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home at 105 Lotus Circle is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, of
Details for 5527 Leisure Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8483790
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Town Country Villas
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Be among the first to own this brand new elevated construction home offering modern finishes, additional land, and convenient access to the best of New Port Richey living. This 3 b
Details for 25178 20th Avenue, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3418
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: GC538259
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Country Way
  5. Elementary School: Newberry
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A stunning red brick beauty, situated on a nearly quarter acre wooded corner lot, this former builder's model home is ready for its next owner. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with a bonus r
Details for 25175 20th Avenue, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2727
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: GC539250
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Country Way
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bath Craftsman style residence that perfectly blends character, comfort, and functionality. Situated on a cul
Details for 145 Golf Club Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1699
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6407096
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Country Club Villas
  5. Building: Wekiva Country Club Villas
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the heart of Wekiva Golf Club, this beautifully maintained end unit residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and tranquility within one of the areas most peaceful and well
Details for 2187 Corinne Court S C, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1180
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8416114
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your Country Club Villa! Move in ready. furnished or unfurnished. The location is ideal overlooking the 13th Fairway and a serene pond. The property is situated steps away from the hig