Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Isles
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $775.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5479
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26000758
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $808.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26001577
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Country Club Isles
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Days On Market: 242
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10526498
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Country Club Isles Rep
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4934
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026179
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Tequesta Lakes Country Isles
- Elementary School: Country Isles
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,640,000
- Last Price Change: 12/28/25
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3474
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8459085
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Dunedin
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,140,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3474
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8459085
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2250
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8454209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2181
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8475376
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026168
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Country Isles Garden Homes
- Elementary School: Country Isles
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,999.00
- Price sqft: $191.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $427,999
- Last Price Change: 10/21/25
- Days On Market: 434
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2197
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4951263
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
- Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice