Searching on:
- City = Weston
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $2,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1364
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26017489
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Bonaventure 82 43 B
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1235
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014318
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Saddle Club Garden Apts At
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,475.00
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10550751
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Fairways At Bonaventure C
- Building: Fairways At Bonaventure C
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,400.00
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10526521
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Coconuts At Bonaventure
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1256
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011515
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Racquet Club Apartments At
- Building: Racquet Club Apartments At
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020966
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventu
- Building: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventure
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,390.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013611
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventu
- Building: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventure
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11141851
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Building Eight Of Racquet Club
- Building: Building Eight Of Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Momentum Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1017
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016534
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326