Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cinnamon 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 400 Cinnamon Beach Way 324, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1682
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess,OceanAccess
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC318329
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Bch Ocn Hammock Ph 02
  5. Building: Cinnamon Bch Ocn Hammock Ph 02
  6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this beautifully updated residence within the exclusive gated community of Cinnamon Beach at Ocean Hammock. Perfectly positioned on the second floor, this immaculat
Details for 11214 Marjoram Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2925
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26017819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon 2
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Roof Town Home with Excellent location in Palm Beach Gardens. Discover the ultimate coastal retreat in this fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, perfectly situated in the most sought af
Details for 1281 85th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1329
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10554533
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Place 1 121 26 B
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Citadelle R E Investments
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a welcome family friendly community. This 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms single family home offers confort and convenience, including a private en suite bathroom in the primary bedroom. Free g
Details for 11037 Nutmeg Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1518
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon 2
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with loft, ideally positioned in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This meticulously updated home features a new roof (2025), newer A/C, tankless wate
Details for 8666 14th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $480,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 92
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10551213
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Place 1 121 26 B
  5. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged to illustrate potential. Charming one story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a 1 car garage. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home o
Details for 5203 Peppercorn Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1530
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025029
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon 1
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated & move in ready ~ this meticulously maintained Villa in the Gardens of Woodberry offers an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light & effortless Florida living.
Details for 2836 Cinnamon Bear Trail, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2074
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8508548
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Hill
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: BRANDYWINE HOMES USA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your chance to own this gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, garage home tucked away next to Lake Tarpon in an established neighborhood on a corner lot!! This home has been beautifully updated t
Details for 5202 Tarregon Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1489
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon 1
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Nextmove Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa featuring soaring high ceilings and an inviting split plan layout. A private gated courtyard welcomes you in. Tile & wood look floors, an updated kitche
Details for 3042 Hanna Court, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1786
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8508238
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Hill
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Palm Harbor POOL bungalow, where charm, lifestyle, and thoughtful updates come together in one incredible package
Details for 5870 Spicey Hill Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 854198
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the potential and value of this thoughtfully maintained residence, perfectly positioned at 5870 W Spicey Hill Dr. Offering important updates and an inviting presentation, this property is a