Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chapel Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2354
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8422528
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 03
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2345
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8504087
- County: PASCO
- City: Wesley Chapel
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 02 & 1c
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2345
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8504087
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 02 1c
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,500.00
- Price sqft: $158.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8469532
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2196
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404447
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 1a
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $297,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8493273
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Chapel Pines
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,195.00
- Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8459520
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 2 1c
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: BRENDA KAY CRAIG & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,995.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1158
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8506964
- County: PASCO
- City: Wesley Chapel
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Chapel Pines Phase 3
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,995.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1158
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8506964
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Chapel Pines Phase 3
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1