Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Casselberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3440 Allston Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1753
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6401731
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Casselberry Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: EXIT GLOBAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Single Family Home in Winter Park, FL This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers an impressive open floor plan with elegant laminate flooring throughout, updated
Details for 1871 Casselwood Street, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2058
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6404306
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Casselberry Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and move in ready home in Winter Park with BRAND NEW 2026 A/C installed, roof from 2014 (call for more information regarding the roof), and water heater from 2009. This 4 bedroom,
Details for 3374 Hamlet Loop, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1687
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6403488
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Casselberry Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside a quiet Winter Park neighborhood, this three bedroom, two bath home offers a comfortable layout and a sense of privacy thats hard to find. No rear neighbors and a tree lined backyard cre
Details for 82 Concord Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1068
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6392034
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Casselberry
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ZONED GENERAL COMMERCIAL. Rare live/work or investment opportunity on a fully fenced 0.36 acre lot in Casselberry. This versatile 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath property functions perfectly as a private residenc
Details for 82 Concord Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Commercial
  1. Price: $330,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6392539
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Casselberry
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor Special | Mixed Use Opportunity with High Upside 82 Concord Drive in Castleberry, Florida presents a rare chance to acquire a flexible mixed use property with immediate utility and long te
Details for 1434 Lake Shore Drive, Casselberry, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1620
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6406496
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Casselberry
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond Add To Casselberry
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover and enjoy this GREAT VALUE at 1434 Lakeshore Drive, Casselberry! This spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Pool Home sits on quarter acre lot with NO HOA, giving you the freedom to bring all your toys:
Details for 1434 Lake Shore Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1620
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6406496
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond Add To Casselberry
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 260 Pine Tree Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6405747
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Casselberry Heights
  5. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT Investment Opportunity or Home to Start Off in Great Location in Seminole County. Roof 2024. No HOA. Huge Backyard awaiting for any projects. All of these for a great price!!! Come check it out.
Details for 1329 Lake Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Land
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $135,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 210
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6352721
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond Add To Casselberry
  5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller currently uses the property to store cars, equipment, RV, etc. Seller is offering financing with 15% down, 7% interest, and up to 7 years an excellent opportunity for investors or business
Details for 190 Lyman Road, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $34,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $16.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bldg sqft: 2125
  5. Acreage: 1.96 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6325483
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Casselberry Lakes Indust Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANCE REALTY II
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This flex space offers a total of 2125 with an office and bathroom. Conveniently situated in close proximity to Ronald Reagan, 436, 1792, and Interstate 4.