Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brandywine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7198 Quincy Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2277
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11169651
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Iii A Plat Of At He
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Preferred General Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, Fully Updated and impeccably maintained, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Lake front Pool home, in Heritage Ridge/Quincy's Landing! Perfect layout for Florida living! NEW metal Roof 2021, Impact Wind
Details for 7137 Quincy Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016141
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine At Heritage Ridge (
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 3 bedroom, 2 bath one story home located on the 6th hole at Heritage Ridge Golf Course. Relax on your huge screen lanai and feel the ocean breezes. This lovely home sits on a dead end cul d
Details for 2630 Burgoyne Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2021
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4948138
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! From the moment you step inside, it just feels like home. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is tucked away in the established and sought after Brandywine community.
Details for 2890 Green Mountain Road, Deland, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3653
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4948765
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deland
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers a warm blend of classic character and modern comfort in a layout that feels time less. Natural light fills the home through thoughtfully placed skylights, giving
Details for 2780 Princeton Place, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2929
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6403356
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a home that feels as welcoming as it is beautifully designed. Nestled on a spacious corner lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Brandywine community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 113 Michelle Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2205
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 778145
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***SHORT TERM RENTAL APPROVED FULLY FURNISHED 4 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM OVER 2000 SQUARE FOOT HOME IN PANAMA CITY BEACH*** With a little updating this beauty can become the home of your dreams! 2026 exter
Details for 3104 Harrison Avenue 33, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1433
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6395354
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Dubsdread East
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of College Park! Fee simple townhome making financing easier than a condo. Rare opportunity has become available on this 3 bedroom end unit with direct golf course views of the hi
Details for 3104 Harrison Avenue C 18, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1940
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6378415
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Dubsdread East
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly Desired College Park Townhome Steps from Dubsdread Golf Course! Updated & Move in Ready! This stunning 2 bed, 2 bath townhome in the heart of College Park is a rare find at this price point! T
Details for 831 Freemans Farm Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2865
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: V4948111
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There is something special about a brick home that just feels rightwarm, grounded, and built to last. Just minutes from downtown DeLand, this home offers the perfect balance of quiet living and conven
Details for 2919 Revere Place 2919, Deland, FL 32720
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2403
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: V4949049
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deland
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Village Condo
  5. Building: Brandywine Village Condo
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Worry free living at its finest! Nestled in the highly sought after Brandywine Village Condo community, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, 2 half bath home with a one car garage offers comfort