Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017243
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Lakes At Boca Raton Ph 4
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26005954
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26020130
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Lakes At Boca Raton Par K
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26028791
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Boca Barwood 2
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1483
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11147742
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Boca Barwood 1
- Building: Lakes Of Boca Barwood 1
- Provided by: Daniel Michael Landis
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11167620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
- Building: Boca Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1398
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11134334
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Boca Barwood 1
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162410
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Lakes
- Building: Boca Lakes
- Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11161579
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $258,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11121888
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice